Ergebnisliste zum Vereinsriesentorlauf |
|
am 19.2.2006 in
Durchholzen 2 Durchgänge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bambini
weibl. |
|
|
Jugend I männl. |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Baumgartner Lea |
1,33,87 |
1,33,12 |
3,06,99 |
|
1. |
Praschberger Andreas |
48,77 |
47,57 |
1,36,34 |
|
2. |
Koller Lara |
1,28,40 |
1,45,13 |
3,13,53 |
|
2. |
Schwaiger Christian |
49,25 |
48,15 |
1,37,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bambini
männl. |
|
|
Jugend II männl. |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Feuersinger Samuel |
1,36,12 |
1,43,53 |
3,19,65 |
T |
1. |
Schwaiger Stefan |
48,16 |
47,02 |
1,35,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gstir Martin |
54,21 |
51,69 |
1,45,90 |
|
Kinder
I weibl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Feuersinger Therese |
58,59 |
55,83 |
1,54,42 |
|
Damenklasse |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weihrer Carmen |
1,01,12 |
1,00,01 |
2,01,13 |
|
1. |
Nothegger Elisabeth |
51,13 |
50,10 |
1,41,23 |
|
3. |
Stufer Christina |
1,39,14 |
1,28,89 |
3,08,03 |
T |
|
Tagesbestzeit |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stuefer Stefanie |
1,42,36 |
1,30,03 |
3,12,39 |
T |
2. |
Kuen Maria |
53,91 |
55,02 |
1,48,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Moser Monika |
54,93 |
56,70 |
1,51,63 |
|
Kinder
I männl. |
|
|
4. |
Baumgartner Renate |
56,73 |
55,08 |
1,51,81 |
|
1. |
Nothegger Stefan |
1,01,10 |
1,10,66 |
2,11,76 |
T |
5. |
Nothegger Karin |
58,45 |
55,55 |
1,54,00 |
|
2. |
Koller Jonas |
1,03,76 |
1,16,67 |
2,20,43 |
T |
6. |
Meßner Aloisia |
57,38 |
57,67 |
1,55,05 |
|
3. |
Baumgartner Markus |
1,19,12 |
1,16,01 |
2,35,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weihrer Markus |
1,04,72 |
1,38,76 |
2,43,48 |
|
AK III Herren |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anker Andreas |
1,12,56 |
2,19,41 |
3,31,97 |
|
1. |
Nothegger Christian |
49,89 |
49,29 |
1,39,18 |
|
6. |
Hörfarter Thomas |
1,47,12 |
1,57,38 |
3,44,50 |
TT |
2. |
Praschberger Adolf |
54,4 |
52,55 |
1,46,95 |
|
7. |
Daxauer Alexander |
2,23,48 |
1,27,70 |
3,51,18 |
T |
3. |
Weihrer Johann sen |
56,12 |
57,06 |
1,53,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinder
II weibl. |
|
|
AK II Herren |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rettenmoser Anna |
1,13,24 |
1,13,06 |
2,26,30 |
|
1. |
Praschberger Sebastian |
48,65 |
47,74 |
1,36,39 |
|
2. |
Moser Monika |
1,15,12 |
1,17,51 |
2,32,63 |
|
2. |
Praschberger Josef |
49,1 |
48,57 |
1,37,67 |
|
3. |
Baumgartner Sarah |
57,20 |
1,42,48 |
2,39,68 |
T |
3. |
Koller Thomas |
49,12 |
51,16 |
1,40,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Moser Thomas |
53,39 |
54,72 |
1,48,11 |
|
Kinder
II männl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nothegger Michael |
56,48 |
54,12 |
1,50,60 |
|
AK I Herren |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Meßner Markus |
1,06,10 |
1,10,08 |
2,16,18 |
|
1. |
Schwaiger Stefan |
43,91 |
44,76 |
1,28,67 |
|
3. |
Baumgartner Marco |
1,26,27 |
1,41,24 |
3,07,51 |
|
|
Tagesbestzeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nothegger Stefan |
45,19 |
44,06 |
1,29,25 |
|
Schüler
I weibl. |
|
|
3. |
Weihrer Hans |
47,12 |
45,57 |
1,32,69 |
|
1. |
Schwaiger Birgit |
53,78 |
52,39 |
1,46,17 |
|
4. |
Kolm Harald |
46,98 |
46,04 |
1,33,02 |
|
2. |
Baumgartner Melanie |
52,61 |
53,68 |
1,46,29 |
|
5. |
Baumgartner Fritz |
47,24 |
47,32 |
1,34,56 |
|
3. |
Daxauer Lisa |
53,91 |
54,88 |
1,48,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stuefer Janina |
54,80 |
56,94 |
1,51,74 |
|
Allg. Klasse Herren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Gstir Paul |
49,43 |
48,85 |
1,38,28 |
|
Schüler
I männl. |
|
|
2. |
Kuen Andreas |
52,17 |
46,16 |
1,38,33 |
|
1. |
Fankhauser Georg |
55,93 |
55,79 |
1,51,72 |
|
3. |
Hörfarter Hannes |
48,27 |
50,32 |
1,38,59 |
|
2. |
Rettenmoser Richard |
57,79 |
56,87 |
1,54,66 |
|
4. |
Hörfarter Martin |
50,94 |
50,64 |
1,41,58 |
|
3. |
Gwirl Patrik |
1,07,18 |
1,08,89 |
2,16,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Snowboard |
|
|
|
|
Schüler
II männl. |
|
|
1. |
Sparber Markus |
1,02,98 |
56,70 |
1,59,68 |
|
1. |
Mayr Mario |
50,61 |
1,05,79 |
1,56,40 |
|
2. |
Fankhauser Andreas |
58,48 |
1,01,35 |
1,59,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wir
bedanken uns für die zahlreiche Teilnahme. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schi Heil !! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|